2019 Rosters

Lockdown

  • Sareena DiCerbo (Colonie 2020)
  • Graycen Dubin (Guilderland 2020)
  • Belle Kranbuhl (Adirondack 2020; Monmouth commit)
  • Ahnalese Pearson (Colonie 2020)
  • Haedyn Roberts (Holland Patent 2020; Le Moyne commit)
  • Solé Carrington (Shaker 2021)
  • Caroline Iannotti (Broadalbin-Perth 2021)
  • Sarah Mattfeld (Catholic Central 2021)
  • Macie Trimarchi (Colonie 2022)

Next Big Thing

Next Level

  • Brinley Inglee (Hudson Falls 2020)
  • Amanda Mieczkowski (Northampton (MA) 2020; Assumption commit)
  • Bella Stuart (Shenendehowa 2020; New Hampshire commit)
  • Tessa Cole (Sherburne-Earlville 2021)
  • Lauren Filien (Columbia 2021)
  • Maddisyn Mahoney (Shaker 2021)
  • Jordyn Meunier (Williston Northampton (MA) 2021)
  • Aysia Pink (Wilbraham & Monson (MA) 2021)
  • Sophia Wakin (Delaware Academy 2021)
  • Sylvia Liddle (Delaware Academy 2022)

No Mercy

  • Makayla Blake (Colonie 2020; St. Michael’s commit)
  • Julia DeBeatham (Shaker 2020)
  • Madison Graham (Ichabod Crane 2020)
  • Kaitlyn Watrobski (Shenendehowa 2020)
  • Rylee Carpenter (Shenendehowa 2021)
  • Meghan Huerter (Shenendehowa 2021)
  • Sam Lee (Shenendehowa 2021)
  • Olivia Olsen (Niskayuna 2021)
  • Abby Ray (Saratoga Springs 2021)
  • Jill Huerter (Shenendehowa 2022)

Outwork

  • Kelsey Wood (Averill Park 2020; Sacred Heart commit)
  • Julia Harvey (Bethlehem 2021)
  • Anna Jankovic (Averill Park 2021)
  • Ava LaClair (Bethlehem 2022)
  • Michelina Lombardi (Averill Park 2022)
  • Maren Louridas (Bethlehem 2022)
  • Amelia Wood (Averill Park 2022)
  • Natasha Chudy (Saratoga Springs 2023)
  • Lauren Patnode (Saratoga Springs 2023)
  • Avery Mills (Mekeel Christian Academy 2024)

Power Up

  • Dolly Cairns (Saratoga Springs 2020; Rhode Island commit)
  • Lindsey Lawson (Cazenovia 2020; Harvard commit)
  • Camille Roberts (Adirondack 2020)
  • Sophie Tougas (Bradford Christian Academy (MA) 2020)
  • Andie Gannon (Amsterdam 2021)
  • Anna Lee (Johnstown 2021)
  • Antonia May (Amsterdam 2021)
  • Sabrina Pressley (Cobleskill-Richmondville 2021)
  • Jackie Stanavich (Amsterdam 2021)
  • Sydney Hoefs (Amsterdam 2022)
  • Sydney Hart (South Glens Falls 2023)

Rising Stars

  • Victoria Morgan (Liverpool 2021)
  • Sophia Murray (New Hartford 2021)
  • Rhaymi Porter (Wilbraham & Monson (MA) 2021)
  • Karlyssa Shifflett (Liverpool 2021)
  • Callie Chevalier (Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022)
  • Adrien LaMora (Indian River 2022)
  • Jackie Piddock (South Jefferson 2022)
  • Carlie Rzeszotarski (Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022)
  • Emma Shields (Emma Willard 2022)
  • Karissa Antoine (Schalmont 2024)
  • Audrey Shields (Emma Willard 2024)

Young Guns

  • Abby Lombardoni (Fonda-Fultonville 2020)
  • Kiley Snow (Whitesboro 2020)
  • Alana Batson (Whitesboro 2021)
  • Sydney Lusher (Oneida 2021)
  • Haley Burchhardt (Schalmont 2022)
  • Payton Graber (Schalmont 2022)
  • Kaia Henderson (New Hartford 2022)
  • Maddie Meyer (Duanesburg 2022)
  • Makenzie Smith (Broadalbin-Perth 2022)
  • Alexis Wright (Berne-Knox-Westerlo 2022)